Hero Indian Super League

The Official Website of the Hero Indian Super League

Clear All
Date Matches Location
01 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 1
NorthEast United FC
1 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
02 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 2
Atlético de Kolkata
2 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
03 Oct
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 3
FC Pune City
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
04 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 4
NorthEast United FC
2 - 0
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
05 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 5
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
06 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 6
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
07 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 7
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
08 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 8
FC Goa
1 - 2
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
09 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 9
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 10
Mumbai City FC
1 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
12 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 11
FC Pune City
0 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
13 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 12
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 0
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
14 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 13
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
15 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 14
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
16 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 15
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 1
FC Goa
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
17 Oct
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 16
FC Pune City
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
18 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 17
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 3
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
20 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 18
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
21 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 19
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
FC Goa
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
22 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 20
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
23 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 21
FC Pune City
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
24 Oct
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 22
FC Goa
1 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
25 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 23
Atlético de Kolkata
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
27 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 24
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
28 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 25
NorthEast United FC
1 - 2
Atlético de Kolkata
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
29 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 26
Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
30 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 27
FC Goa
0 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
02 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 28
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
03 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 29
FC Pune City
0 - 1
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
04 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 30
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
05 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 31
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
06 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 32
FC Pune City
2 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
08 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 33
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
09 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 34
Delhi Dynamos FC
4 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
10 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 35
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
FC Pune City
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
11 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 36
FC Goa
2 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
12 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 37
Kerala Blasters FC
3 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
13 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 38
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 2
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
15 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 39
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 0
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
16 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 40
FC Goa
0 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
17 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 41
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
18 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 42
FC Pune City
4 - 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Balewadi-Pune
19 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 43
Mumbai City FC
5 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
20 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 44
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
22 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 45
NorthEast United FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
23 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 46
Mumbai City FC
2 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
24 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 47
FC Goa
1 - 2
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
25 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 48
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
26 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 49
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 3
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
27 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 50
Delhi Dynamos FC
5 - 1
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
29 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 51
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
30 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 52
NorthEast United FC
2 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
01 Dec
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 53
FC Goa
5 - 4
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda-Goa
02 Dec
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 54
Atlético de Kolkata
0 - 0
FC Pune City
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
03 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 55
Mumbai City FC
0 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
04 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 56
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
10 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 1 (1st Leg)
Atlético de Kolkata
3 - 2
Mumbai City FC
Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
11 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 2 (1st Leg)
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
13 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 1 (2nd Leg)
Mumbai City FC
0 - 0
Atlético de Kolkata
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
14 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 2 (2nd Leg)
Delhi Dynamos FC
2(0) - 1(3)
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
18 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Final
Kerala Blasters FC
1(3) - 1(4)
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

League Organisers

Strategic Partner