Hero Indian Super League

The Official Website of the Hero Indian Super League

Clear All
Date Matches Location
17 Nov
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 1
ATK
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
18 Nov
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 2
NorthEast United FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
19 Nov
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 3
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
19 Nov
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 4
Bengaluru FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
22 Nov
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 5
FC Pune City
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
23 Nov
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 6
Chennaiyin FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
24 Nov
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 7
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
25 Nov
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 8
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Goa
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
26 Nov
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 9
ATK
vs
FC Pune City
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
26 Nov
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 10
Bengaluru FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
29 Nov
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 11
FC Pune City
vs
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
30 Nov
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 12
FC Goa
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
01 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 13
Jamshedpur FC
vs
ATK
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
02 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 14
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
03 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 15
FC Pune City
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
03 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 16
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
06 Dec
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 17
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
07 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 18
Chennaiyin FC
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
08 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 19
NorthEast United FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
09 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 20
FC Goa
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
10 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 21
Jamshedpur FC
vs
FC Pune City
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
10 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 22
Mumbai City FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
14 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 23
FC Pune City
vs
Bengaluru FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
15 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 24
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
16 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 25
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
17 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 26
Bengaluru FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
17 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 27
Mumbai City FC
vs
ATK
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
20 Dec
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 28
NorthEast United FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
21 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 29
Bengaluru FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
22 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 30
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
23 Dec
Saturday
17:30 IST
Match 31
FC Goa
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
23 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 32
ATK
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
28 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 33
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
29 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 34
Mumbai City FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
30 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 35
FC Pune City
vs
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
31 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 36
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
31 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 37
ATK
vs
FC Goa
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
04 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 38
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
05 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 39
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
06 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 40
NorthEast United FC
vs
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
07 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 41
Bengaluru FC
vs
ATK
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
07 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 42
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
10 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 43
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
11 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 44
FC Goa
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
12 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 45
NorthEast United FC
vs
ATK
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
13 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 46
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
14 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 47
Mumbai City FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
14 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 48
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
17 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 49
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
18 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 50
Mumbai City FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
19 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 51
NorthEast United FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
20 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 52
FC Pune City
vs
ATK
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
21 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 53
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
21 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 54
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
24 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 55
FC Pune City
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
25 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 56
ATK
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
26 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 57
Bengaluru FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
27 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 58
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
28 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 59
FC Goa
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
28 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 60
ATK
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
31 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 61
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
01 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 62
Mumbai City FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
02 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 63
FC Pune City
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
03 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 64
ATK
vs
Bengaluru FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
04 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 65
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
04 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 66
FC Goa
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
07 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 67
NorthEast United FC
vs
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
08 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 68
Bengaluru FC
vs
FC Goa
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
09 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 69
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
10 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 70
Jamshedpur FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
11 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 71
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Pune City
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
11 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 72
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
14 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 73
NorthEast United FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
15 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 74
FC Goa
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
16 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 75
Bengaluru FC
vs
FC Pune City
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
17 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 76
NorthEast United FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
18 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 77
ATK
vs
Mumbai City FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
18 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 78
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
21 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 79
FC Goa
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
22 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 80
Mumbai City FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
23 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 81
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
24 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 82
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
25 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 83
FC Pune City
vs
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
25 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 84
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
28 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 85
FC Goa
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
01 Mar
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 86
Bengaluru FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
02 Mar
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 87
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
03 Mar
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 88
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
04 Mar
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 89
Jamshedpur FC
vs
FC Goa
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
04 Mar
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 90
ATK
vs
NorthEast United FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

League Organisers

Strategic Partner