Hero Indian Super League

The Official Website of the Hero Indian Super League

Indian Super League Schedule

Download
Clear All
Date Matches Location
03 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 1
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 3
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
04 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 2
FC Goa
2 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Fatorda Stadium
05 Oct
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 3
FC Pune City
3 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
06 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 4
Kerala Blasters FC
3 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
07 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 5
FC Goa
1 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Fatorda Stadium
08 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 6
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
09 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 7
FC Pune City
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
10 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 8
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
11 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 9
FC Goa
0 - 4
Chennaiyin FC
Fatorda Stadium
13 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 10
Atlético de Kolkata
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Salt Lake Stadium
14 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 11
FC Pune City
1 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
15 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 12
NorthEast United FC
1 - 3
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Stadium
16 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 13
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
17 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 14
FC Pune City
1 - 0
Atlético de Kolkata
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
18 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 15
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
20 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 16
NorthEast United FC
2 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
21 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 17
Mumbai City FC
2 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
22 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 18
FC Goa
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Fatorda Stadium
23 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 19
NorthEast United FC
1 - 0
Atlético de Kolkata
Indira Gandhi Stadium
24 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 20
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 1
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
25 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 21
Mumbai City FC
2 - 0
FC Goa
D.Y. Patil Stadium
27 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 22
FC Pune City
3 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
28 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 23
Mumbai City FC
5 - 1
NorthEast United FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
29 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 24
Atlético de Kolkata
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Salt Lake Stadium
30 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 25
FC Goa
1 - 1
FC Pune City
Fatorda Stadium
31 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 26
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
01 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 27
Mumbai City FC
1 - 4
Atlético de Kolkata
D.Y. Patil Stadium
03 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 28
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
04 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 29
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 0
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
05 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 30
Chennaiyin FC
0 - 2
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
06 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 31
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
07 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 32
Atlético de Kolkata
0 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Salt Lake Stadium
08 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 33
FC Pune City
2 - 2
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
10 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 34
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 3
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
11 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 35
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 2
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
13 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 36
Mumbai City FC
0 - 0
FC Pune City
D.Y. Patil Stadium
14 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 37
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
15 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 38
NorthEast United FC
1 - 4
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
17 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 39
FC Goa
7 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Fatorda Stadium
18 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 40
Atlético de Kolkata
2 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Salt Lake Stadium
19 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 41
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 1
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
20 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 42
NorthEast United FC
2 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
21 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 43
Chennaiyin FC
4 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
22 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 44
Atlético de Kolkata
4 - 0
FC Goa
Salt Lake Stadium
24 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 45
Chennaiyin FC
4 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
25 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 46
FC Goa
1 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Fatorda Stadium
26 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 47
Mumbai City FC
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
27 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 48
Atlético de Kolkata
4 - 1
FC Pune City
Salt Lake Stadium
28 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 49
NorthEast United FC
1 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
29 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 50
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 5
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
01 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 51
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
02 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 52
NorthEast United FC
3 - 2
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Stadium
03 Dec
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 53
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 3
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
04 Dec
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 54
Atlético de Kolkata
2 - 3
Mumbai City FC
Salt Lake Stadium
05 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 55
FC Pune City
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
06 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 56
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 3
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
11 Dec
Friday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 1 (1st Leg)
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 0
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
12 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 2 (1st Leg)
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
Atlético de Kolkata
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
15 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 1 (2nd Leg)
FC Goa
3 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Fatorda Stadium
16 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 2 (2nd Leg)
Atlético de Kolkata
2 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Salt Lake Stadium
20 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Final
FC Goa
2 - 3
Chennaiyin FC
Fatorda Stadium

League Organisers

Strategic Partner

Powered by Sportz Interactive