Hero Indian Super League

The Official Website of the Hero Indian Super League

Indian Super League Results

Download
Clear All
Date Matches Location
12 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 1
Atlético de Kolkata
3 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
13 Oct
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 2
NorthEast United FC
1 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
14 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
15 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 4
FC Goa
1 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
16 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 5
NorthEast United FC
0 - 2
Atlético de Kolkata
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
18 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 6
Mumbai City FC
5 - 0
FC Pune City
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
19 Oct
Sunday
16:30 IST
Match 7
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
19 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 8
NorthEast United FC
1 - 1
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
21 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 9
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
23 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 10
FC Goa
1 - 2
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
24 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 11
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
NorthEast United FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
25 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 12
Delhi Dynamos FC
4 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
26 Oct
Sunday
16:30 IST
Match 13
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
26 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 14
FC Pune City
2 - 0
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
28 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 15
Chennaiyin FC
5 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
29 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 16
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
30 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 17
FC Pune City
1 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
01 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 18
FC Goa
2 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
02 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 19
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
03 Nov
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 20
FC Pune City
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
04 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 21
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
05 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 22
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
06 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 23
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
07 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 24
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 3
FC Pune City
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
08 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 25
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 2
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
09 Nov
Sunday
16:30 IST
Match 26
FC Goa
0 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
09 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 27
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 28
FC Pune City
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
12 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 29
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
13 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 30
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 4
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
14 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 31
Atlético de Kolkata
0 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
15 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 32
NorthEast United FC
0 - 0
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
16 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 33
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
17 Nov
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 34
Mumbai City FC
0 - 0
FC Goa
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
18 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 35
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
19 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 36
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 1
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
21 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 37
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
22 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 38
FC Goa
2 - 0
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
23 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 39
Mumbai City FC
0 - 3
Chennaiyin FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
24 Nov
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 40
NorthEast United FC
1 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
26 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 41
FC Goa
3 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
27 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 42
NorthEast United FC
3 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
28 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 43
Delhi Dynamos FC
4 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
29 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 44
FC Pune City
1 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
30 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 45
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
01 Dec
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 46
FC Goa
3 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
02 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 47
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
03 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 48
FC Pune City
2 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
04 Dec
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 49
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
05 Dec
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 50
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 3
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
06 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 51
FC Pune City
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
07 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 52
Mumbai City FC
2 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
09 Dec
Tuesday
16:30 IST
Match 53
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
09 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 54
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
10 Dec
Wednesday
16:30 IST
Match 55
Atlético de Kolkata
1 - 1
FC Goa
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
10 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 56
NorthEast United FC
1 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
13 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 1 (1st Leg)
Kerala Blasters FC
3 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
14 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 2 (1st Leg)
Atlético de Kolkata
0 - 0
FC Goa
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
16 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 1 (2nd Leg)
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
17 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Semi-final 2 (2nd Leg)
FC Goa
0 - 0
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
20 Dec
Saturday
18:00 IST
Final
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
Atlético de Kolkata
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai

League Organisers

Strategic Partner

Powered by Sportz Interactive